Nutzerhinweis: Im Sinne der Datenschutz-Grundverordnung möchten wir Sie auf unsere über alle Internet-Angebote des Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. hinweg geltende Datenschutzerklärung sowie unser Impressum aufmerksam machen.

SCHEDULE - MEN

ROUND ROBIN GAMES: 2x25 min. | running clock | 5 min. Halftime | 1 TO per game | last min. of each game stopp clock

PLACEMENT GAMES: 4x15 min. | running clock | 10 min. Halftime | 2 TO per game | last min. of each game stopp clock

FINAL | 4x20 min. | FULL FIL RULES

First and second team of each group go to the QF to enter the FINAL and win the trophy

3rd and 4th team fight for the 9th to 16th place

Each team has to help a few times on the bench. Have a look at the referees (R) column.

The ranking might change all the time. Pay attention!

MEN GROUP A: AIST LACROSSE #1 | U19 GERMAN NT #2 | BL NORTH #3 | POLAND NT #4

RANKING ROUND ROBIN (GROUP RED)

 ParticipantPGGDPts
1
AIST LACROSSE
3 22:12 10 9
2
BL NORTH
3 13:14 -1 2
3
U19 GERMAN NT
3 12:13 -1 2
4
POLAND NT
3 7:15 -8 2

MEN GROUP B: GLOBAL PLAYERS #5 | KANSAI LACROSSE #6 | BL WEST #7 | BLAX #8

RANKING ROUND ROBIN (GROUP GREEN)

 ParticipantPGGDPts
1
KANSAI LACROSSE
3 20:13 7 7
2
GLOBAL PLAYERS
3 26:20 6 7
3
BL WEST
3 18:24 -6 3
4
BLAX
3 23:30 -7 0

MEN GROUP C: JIZNI MESTO #9 | KNIE 50 #10 | BL SOUTH #11 | ÉIRE LACROSSE #12

RANKING ROUND ROBIN (GROUP BLUE)

 ParticipantPGGDPts
1
KNIE 50
3 26:17 9 9
2
JIZNI MESTO
3 24:16 8 6
3
ÉIRE LACROSSE
3 21:22 -1 3
4
BL SOUTH
3 14:30 -16 0

MEN GROUP D: TEAM LATVIA #13 | HONG KONG LACROSSE #14 | SWISS NT #15 | GERMAN OAKS #16

RANKING ROUND ROBIN (GROUP BLACK)

 ParticipantPGGDPts
1
TEAM LATVIA
3 33:10 23 9
2
SWISS NT
3 23:11 12 6
3
HONG KONG LACROSSE
3 11:22 -11 3
4
GERMAN OAKS
3 10:34 -24 0

ROUND ROBIN (GROUP RED)

 FTimeGrMatchResultR
1 3 17.06.  09:00  A
AIST LACROSSE
U19 GERMAN NT
6 : 5 7
2 4 17.06.  09:00  A
BL NORTH
POLAND NT
3 : 3 8
9 5 17.06.  12:00  A
U19 GERMAN NT
BL NORTH
4 : 4 14
10 3 17.06.  13:15  A
POLAND NT
AIST LACROSSE
1 : 9 9
17 4 17.06.  15:45  A
AIST LACROSSE
BL NORTH
7 : 6 11
19 3 17.06.  17:00  A
POLAND NT
U19 GERMAN NT
3 : 3  

ROUND ROBIN (GROUP GREEN)

 FTimeGrMatchResultR
3 5 17.06.  09:00  B
GLOBAL PLAYERS
KANSAI LACROSSE
5 : 5 15
7 3 17.06.  12:00  B
BL WEST
BLAX
10 : 8 13
13 3 17.06.  14:30  B
KANSAI LACROSSE
BL WEST
8 : 4 10
14 4 17.06.  14:30  B
BLAX
GLOBAL PLAYERS
11 : 13 12
20 4 17.06.  17:00  B
GLOBAL PLAYERS
BL WEST
8 : 4 15
24 5 17.06.  18:15  B
BLAX
KANSAI LACROSSE
4 : 7 16

ROUND ROBIN (GROUP BLUE)

 FTimeGrMatchResultR
4 3 17.06.  10:15  C
JIZNI MESTO
KNIE 50
6 : 7 16
5 4 17.06.  10:15  C
BL SOUTH
ÉIRE LACROSSE
5 : 10 5
11 4 17.06.  13:15  C
KNIE 50
BL SOUTH
9 : 4 4
12 5 17.06.  13:15  C
ÉIRE LACROSSE
JIZNI MESTO
4 : 7 1
18 5 17.06.  15:45  C
JIZNI MESTO
BL SOUTH
11 : 5 8
21 5 17.06.  17:00  C
ÉIRE LACROSSE
KNIE 50
7 : 10 1

ROUND ROBIN (GROUP BLACK)

 FTimeGrMatchResultR
6 5 17.06.  10:15  D
TEAM LATVIA
HONG KONG LACROSSE
11 : 2 6
8 4 17.06.  12:00  D
SWISS NT
GERMAN OAKS
14 : 0 2
15 5 17.06.  14:30  D
HONG KONG LACROSSE
SWISS NT
2 : 7 3
16 3 17.06.  15:45  D
GERMAN OAKS
TEAM LATVIA
6 : 13 7
22 3 17.06.  18:15  D
TEAM LATVIA
SWISS NT
9 : 2 5
23 4 17.06.  18:15  D
GERMAN OAKS
HONG KONG LACROSSE
4 : 7 6

PLACEMENT GAMES (PLACES 9-16)

 FTimeMatchResultR
      Quarter final 1    
37 3 18.06.  09:00 
3. Gruppe A (RED) Preliminary Round
U19 GERMAN NT
4. Gruppe B (GREEN) Preliminary Round
BLAX
14 : 2 5
      Quarter final 2    
38 4 18.06.  09:00 
3. Gruppe B (GREEN) Preliminary Round
BL WEST
4. Gruppe C (BLUE) Preliminary Round
BL SOUTH
3 : 10 6
      Quarter final 3    
39 5 18.06.  10:45 
3. Gruppe C (BLUE) Preliminary Round
ÉIRE LACROSSE
4. Gruppe D (BLACK) Preliminary Round
GERMAN OAKS
14 : 5 1
      Quarter final 4    
40 4 18.06.  10:45 
3. Gruppe D (BLACK) Preliminary Round
HONG KONG LACROSSE
4. Gruppe A (RED) Preliminary Round
POLAND NT
6 : 2 4
      Small Semi final 1    
41 3 18.06.  14:15 
Loser QF1
BLAX
Loser QF3
GERMAN OAKS
7 : 15 7
      Small Semi final 2    
42 4 18.06.  14:15 
Loser QF2
BL WEST
Loser QF4
POLAND NT
2 : 8 5
      Semi final 1    
43 5 18.06.  16:00 
Winner QF1
U19 GERMAN NT
Winner QF3
ÉIRE LACROSSE
8 : 4 8
      Semi final 2    
44 4 18.06.  16:00 
Winner QF2
BL SOUTH
Winner QF4
HONG KONG LACROSSE
3 : 5 2
      Match for Place 15    
45 3 19.06.  10:00 
Loser sm. SF1
BLAX
Loser sm. SF2
BL WEST
6 : 7 6
      Match for Place 13    
46 4 19.06.  11:30 
Winner sm. SF1
GERMAN OAKS
Winner sm. SF2
POLAND NT
1 : 7 3
      Match for Place 11    
47 5 19.06.  13:15 
Loser SF1
ÉIRE LACROSSE
Loser SF2
BL SOUTH
10 : 13 2
      Match for Place 9    
48 4 19.06.  13:15 
Winner SF1
U19 GERMAN NT
Winner SF2
HONG KONG LACROSSE
3 : 4 8

PLACEMENT GAMES (PLACES 1-8)

 FTimeMatchResultR
      Quarter final 1    
25 3 18.06.  10:45 
1. Gruppe A (RED) Preliminary Round
AIST LACROSSE
2. Gruppe B (GREEN) Preliminary Round
GLOBAL PLAYERS
10 : 3 5
      Quarter final 2    
26 3 18.06.  12:30 
1. Gruppe B (GREEN) Preliminary Round
KANSAI LACROSSE
2. Gruppe C (BLUE) Preliminary Round
JIZNI MESTO
7 : 8 1
      Quarter final 3    
27 4 18.06.  12:30 
1. Gruppe C (BLUE) Preliminary Round
KNIE 50
2. Gruppe D (BLACK) Preliminary Round
SWISS NT
3 : 6 2
      Quarter final 4    
28 5 18.06.  12:30 
1. Gruppe D (BLACK) Preliminary Round
TEAM LATVIA
2. Gruppe A (RED) Preliminary Round
BL NORTH
18 : 4 3
      Small Semi final 1    
29 3 18.06.  16:00 
Loser QF1
GLOBAL PLAYERS
Loser QF3
KNIE 50
4 : 8 4
      Small Semi final 2    
30 5 18.06.  17:45 
Loser QF2
KANSAI LACROSSE
Loser QF4
BL NORTH
7 : 3 5
      Semi final 1    
31 3 18.06.  17:45 
Winner QF1
AIST LACROSSE
Winner QF3
SWISS NT
10 : 4 2
      Semi final 2    
32 4 18.06.  17:45 
Winner QF2
JIZNI MESTO
Winner QF4
TEAM LATVIA
5 : 10 6
      Match for Place 7    
33 5 19.06.  11:30 
Loser sm. SF1
GLOBAL PLAYERS
Loser sm. SF2
BL NORTH
8 : 7 7
      Match for Place 5    
34 3 19.06.  11:30 
Winner sm. SF1
KNIE 50
Winner sm. SF2
KANSAI LACROSSE
3 : 6 1
      Match for Place 3    
35 3 19.06.  13:15 
Loser SF1
SWISS NT
Loser SF2
JIZNI MESTO
11 : 5 8
      Final    
36 1 19.06.  15:00 
Winner SF1
AIST LACROSSE
Winner SF2
TEAM LATVIA
10 : 11 3

FINAL RANKING

 Participant
1 TEAM LATVIA
2 AIST LACROSSE
3 SWISS NT
4 JIZNI MESTO
5 KANSAI LACROSSE
6 KNIE 50
7 GLOBAL PLAYERS
8

BL NORTH

 Participant
9 HONG KONG LACROSSE
10 U19 GERMAN NT
11 BL SOUTH
12 ÉIRE LACROSSE
13 POLAND NT
14 GERMAN OAKS
15 BL WEST
16 BLAX