Nutzerhinweis: Im Sinne der neuen EU-weiten Datenschutz-Richtlinien möchten wir Sie auf unsere über alle Internet-Angebote des Sport-Club Charlottenburg e. V. hinweg geltende Datenschutzerklärung sowie unser Impressum aufmerksam machen.

SCHEDULE - WOMEN

All Games 2x25 min. | running clock | 5 min. Halftime | 1 TO per game | last min. of each game stopp clock

FINAL | 2x30 min. | FIL RULES

First and second team of the group go to the SEMIFINAL

3rd to 6th team fight for the other places directly

Each team has to help a few times on the bench. Have a look at the referees (R) column.

The ranking might change all the time. Pay attention!

WOMEN GROUP A: DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM #1 | GLOBAL PLAYERS #2 | BL NORTH #3 | JIZNI MESTO #4 | HONG KONG LACROSSE #5 | GOLDEN GIRLS #6

RANKING ROUND ROBIN (GROUP RED)

 ParticipantGGDPts
1
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
90:15 75 15
2
GLOBAL PLAYERS
48:37 11 12
3
JIZNI MESTO
43:33 10 9
4
BL NORTH
27:49 -22 6
5
GOLDEN GIRLS
27:62 -35 3
6
HONG KONG LACROSSE
17:56 -39 0

WOMEN GROUP B: HIGH POINT PANTHERS #7 | SWISS NATIONAL TEAM #8 | BL WEST #9 | KSI CHEROKEES #10 | KANSAI LACROSSE #11 | BLAX #12

RANKING ROUND ROBIN (GROUP GREEN)

 ParticipantGGDPts
1
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
85:4 81 15
2
KANSAI LACROSSE
41:34 7 12
3
BL WEST
55:36 19 9
4
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
30:45 -15 6
5
BLAX
24:58 -34 3
6
KSI CHEROKEES
16:74 -58 0

ROUND ROBIN (GROUP RED)

 FTimeGrMatchResultR
1 1 17.06.  09:00  A
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
GLOBAL PLAYERS
16 : 5 5
2 2 17.06.  09:00  A
BL NORTH
JIZNI MESTO
2 : 10 6
5 1 17.06.  12:00  A
HONG KONG LACROSSE
GOLDEN GIRLS
4 : 10 2
7 1 17.06.  13:15  A
JIZNI MESTO
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
5 : 15 3
9 1 17.06.  14:30  A
GLOBAL PLAYERS
GOLDEN GIRLS
18 : 7 1
10 2 17.06.  14:30  A
BL NORTH
HONG KONG LACROSSE
8 : 2 4
13 1 17.06.  17:00  A
JIZNI MESTO
HONG KONG LACROSSE
13 : 5 12
14 2 17.06.  17:00  A
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
GOLDEN GIRLS
19 : 2 11
18 2 18.06.  09:00  A
GLOBAL PLAYERS
BL NORTH
9 : 6 8
20 2 18.06.  10:15  A
HONG KONG LACROSSE
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
1 : 18 9
21 1 18.06.  11:30  A
GOLDEN GIRLS
BL NORTH
6 : 9 1
22 2 18.06.  11:30  A
JIZNI MESTO
GLOBAL PLAYERS
3 : 9 10
25 1 18.06.  14:00  A
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
BL NORTH
22 : 2 11
26 2 18.06.  14:00  A
HONG KONG LACROSSE
GLOBAL PLAYERS
5 : 7 12
30 2 18.06.  16:30  A
GOLDEN GIRLS
JIZNI MESTO
2 : 12 8

ROUND ROBIN (GROUP GREEN)

 FTimeGrMatchResultR
3 1 17.06.  10:15  B
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
18 : 0 11
4 2 17.06.  10:15  B
BL WEST
KSI CHEROKEES
20 : 1 12
6 2 17.06.  12:00  B
KANSAI LACROSSE
BLAX
11 : 4 8
8 2 17.06.  13:15  B
KSI CHEROKEES
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
1 : 19 9
11 1 17.06.  15:45  B
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
BLAX
8 : 7 7
12 2 17.06.  15:45  B
BL WEST
KANSAI LACROSSE
7 : 9 10
15 1 17.06.  18:15  B
KSI CHEROKEES
KANSAI LACROSSE
5 : 15 5
16 2 17.06.  18:15  B
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BLAX
19 : 0 6
17 1 18.06.  09:00  B
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
BL WEST
7 : 8 2
19 1 18.06.  10:15  B
KANSAI LACROSSE
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
0 : 14 3
23 1 18.06.  12:45  B
BLAX
BL WEST
4 : 17 4
24 2 18.06.  12:45  B
KSI CHEROKEES
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
6 : 11 7
27 1 18.06.  15:15  B
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BL WEST
15 : 3 6
28 2 18.06.  15:15  B
KANSAI LACROSSE
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
6 : 4 5
29 1 18.06.  16:30  B
BLAX
KSI CHEROKEES
9 : 3 9

PLACEMENT GAMES

 FTimeMatchResultR
      Semi final 1    
31 1 18.06.  18:00 
1. Groupe A (red)
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
2. Groupe B (green)
KANSAI LACROSSE
14 : 7 3
      Semi final 2    
32 2 18.06.  18:00 
2. Groupe A (red)
GLOBAL PLAYERS
1. Groupe B (green)
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
0 : 12 8
      Match for Place 11    
33 1 19.06.  09:30 
6. Groupe A (red)
HONG KONG LACROSSE
6. Groupe B (green)
KSI CHEROKEES
14 : 6 4
      Match for Place 9    
34 2 19.06.  09:30 
5. Groupe A (red)
GOLDEN GIRLS
5. Groupe B (green)
BLAX
10 : 6 9
      Match for Place 3    
35 1 19.06.  10:45 
Loser SF1
KANSAI LACROSSE
Loser SF2
GLOBAL PLAYERS
9 : 8 1
      Match for Place 7    
36 2 19.06.  10:45 
4. Groupe A (red)
BL NORTH
4. Groupe B (green)
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
6 : 7 7
      Match for Place 5    
37 2 19.06.  12:00 
3. Groupe A (red)
JIZNI MESTO
3. Groupe B (green)
BL WEST
4 : 9 5
      Final    
38 1 19.06.  13:00 
Winner SF1
DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
Winner SF2
HIGH POINT PANTHERS
2 : 16 11

 

FINAL RANKING

 Participant
1 HIGH POINT PANTHERS
2 DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM
3 KANSAI LACROSSE
4 GLOBAL PLAYERS
5 BL WEST
6 JIZNI MESTO
7 SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
8 BL NORTH
9 GOLDEN GIRLS
10 BLAX
11 HONG KONG LACROSSE
12 KSI CHEROKEES